Sl.No Name Designation Contact No
1 Ms. Ajanuo Belho Director 94360623242
2 Smti. Keduosie-ϋ M.Rio Additional Director 9436609084
3 Shri Veyielo Doulo Deputy Director 9436000653
4 Smti Sentimenla Aier Deputy Director 9856127988
5 Smti Tiarenla Rutsa Deputy Director 9774023060
6 Shri Kepfushe Kath Account Officer 9402003881
7 Smti Marina Rafele DAO 9436006868
8 Smti Viliebeinuo Kipu Steno Gr-I 7085933128
9 Smti Lisapila Aier Sr.P.R.O (New Delhi) 9910710671
10 Shri T.Kakihe Sumi Sr.Tourist Officer /Assistant Director 9612641618
11 Shri E.Toka Tuccumi Sr.Tourist Officer Assistant Director 9612735248
12 Smti Vilika Zhimo Sr.Tourist Officer/Assistant Director 9402832601
13 Smti Orenponi Tungoe Sr.Tourist Officer /Assistant Director 9436001954
14 Shri K.Aben Kikon Sr.Touirst Officer/ Assistant Director 9856104954
15 Shri Kakishe K. Zhimo Sr.Tourist Officer Dimapur 9436011111
16 Shri Lichumo Kikon Sr Tourist Officer Wokha 9436428108
17 Smti Kelhouse-ϋ- Sekhose Sr .Tourist Officer , Peren 9436010245
18 Shri Nyurhetho Sr. Tourist Officer Zunheboto 9436609192
19 Smti Imtisenla Pongener Sr.Tourist Officer Mokokchung 9436428108
20 Shri Moatemsu Sangtam Sr.Tourist Officer Longleng/Tuensang/Noklak 8413859112
21 Smti Diana Achumi Tourist Officer 9089398797
22 Smti Veteu koza Tourist Officer 9402993400
23 Shri Khekishe Kapo Tourist Officer 9612869303
24 Shri  S.Peter Trakha Touirst Officer ,Phek 9436402144
25 Smti Keholeno Kennao Touirst Officer 8731971784
26 Shri Ruvisie Poji Tourist Officer, Kiphire 9436244396
27 Kumari. P.Lily Tourist Officer, Mon 9862562265
28 Ms. Mhanuo Superintendent 9436421318
29 Shri N.Manen Walling Asstt. Superintendent 9612169421
30 Kumari Neteno Yhoshu Cameraperson 9774495582
31 Shri W.Ezamo Ovung U.D.A (Directorate) 9402954649
32 Shri Mayangnok Pongener U.D.A (Directorate) 9436003115
33 Ms Christy U.D.A (Directorate ) 7005952019
34 Smti Azhano U.D.A (Directorate) 9402850224
35 Ms Vimekhonuo Yore J.D A 9615622795
36 Smti Yanthunglo Ovung Store-Keeper  Grade-I 8050746962
37 Shri T.Konak Konyak U.D.A (District) 8731959670
38 Shri Yanyithung U.D.A (District)  
39 Shri Nchemongo Tungoe Steno GR-III 9856461041
40 Shri Benrithung Kikon Steno Gr-III 7005213491
41 Shri Huovitho Nyuwi Spl.grade Cook 9436800045

 

42 Shri Mesenchu Kath L.D.A 9862242261
43 Miss Neisievinuo Tetso L.D.A 9862782949
44 Shri Chandemo Kikon L.D.A (District) 8415068542
45 Shri Nirembo L.D.A (District) 9856559750
46 Smti Sunepla Ao L.D.A (District) 9436070256
47 Miss W.Nginlem Konyak L.D.A (District) 9862614407
48 Miss Temsusangla Jamir L.D.A (District) 7642919953

 

 

Secretariat Staff Contact No. 

Sl.no Name Designation Contact No
1 I .Kitto Zhimomi Commissioner & Secretary 9436500009
2 Smti Imokokla Deputy Secretary 9862441072
3 Shri T.Yanpvuthung Kikon Joint Secretary 9436428041
4 Shri B.Henok Buchem Deputy Secretary 9436062332





Skip to content